nouler Juler Protable High Precision Fiber Optic Power Meter -70~ + 3 Dbm


nouler Juler Protable High Precision Fiber Optic Power Meter -70~ + 3 Dbm by nouler at Shelton Quarles. MPN: 5360197399. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Welcome to our shop, your support is our greatest motivation. All products are sold at low prices, we guarantee quality.Description:- Quick and Accurate. No waiting for preheating, just plug and play. +/- 5%uncertainty, -70 to +3 dBm measurement, relative power calculation, calibration function.- Durable. Sensitive chip and sturdy inner structure. Low battery consumption, 48 working hours for continuous operation.(3 x AA batteries not included)- Clear Blue Screen. Detail means profession, a dist


nouler Juler Protable High Precision Fiber Optic Power Meter -70~ + 3 Dbm by nouler
4.6 out of 5 stars with 18 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$40.50


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Welcome to our shop, your support is our greatest motivation. All products are sold at low prices, we guarantee quality.Description:- Quick and Accurate. No waiting for preheating, just plug and play. +/- 5%uncertainty, -70 to +3 dBm measurement, relative power calculation, calibration function.- Durable. Sensitive chip and sturdy inner structure. Low battery consumption, 48 working hours for continuous operation.(3 x AA batteries not included)- Clear Blue Screen. Detail means profession, a distinct result or information display ensures the satisfaction of user experience.- 6 Wavelength and Light Source. 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625 nm+5KM red light locator+SC/FC/ST Adapter. Covering most needs of CATV CCTV Communication Engineering maintenance.- Convenient Handy Size. 7.1x3.7x1.8 inches, Your trustful easy-carry fiber tester.Specification:- Calibrated Wavelength (nm): 850nm,1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 1625nm- Measurement Range (dBm): -70 - +3- Resolution (dB): Linear 0.1% / Non-linear 0.01dBm- Connector: SC, FC,- Working Hours: >48 hoursPackage Includes:1 Piece Optical Power Meter1 Piece FC, SC Connector1 Piece Bag1 Piece Strap

Features & Highlights

  • Resolution (dB): Linear 0.1% / Non-linear 0.01dBm
  • Calibrated Wavelength (nm): 850nm,1300nm, 1310nm, 1490nm, 1550nm, 1625nm
  • Connector: SC, FC,
  • Working Hours: >48 hours
  • Measurement Range (dBm): -70 +3

Additional Information

Brand:
nouler
Manufacturer:
nouler
Category:
Chemicals
MPN:
5360197399
EAN:
7791019810935
Part Number:
5360197399
Publisher:
nouler
Binding:
Misc.

 


Have questions about this item (5360197399), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by nouler, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: 5360197399, ean: 7791019792439,
Welcome to our shop, your support is our greatest motivation. All products are sold at low prices, we guarantee quality.Description:- Supply Voltage : DC 24V (Current loss:Installation method Guideway installation. Communication Description: because ...

mpn: 5360197399, ean: 7791019801858,
Welcome to our shop, your support is our greatest motivation. All products are sold at low prices, we guarantee quality.Description:- Pulse width modulation (PWM) driven.- Stable, reliable and fast boost targeting.- Suitable for most turbo and superc...

mpn: 5360197399, ean: 7791019803913,
Welcome to our shop, your support is our greatest motivation. All products are sold at low prices, we guarantee quality.Description:- High screen transmittance, long life under UV light, suitable for DIY projector and light curing 3D printing- Screen...

mpn: 5360197399, ean: 7791019800172,
Welcome to our shop, your support is our greatest motivation. All products are sold at low prices, we guarantee quality.Description:- -5 additional TMC2660 stepper motor drivers with stall notification, 5 additional extruder heater outputs.- -5 servo...